Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Vrouwen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Els Vader 11.0 sec 1982
2 Marjan Olijslager (Meisjes B) 11.60 sec 1978
3 Lilian Gillissen 11.6 sec 1979
Cora van der Boog-Hofman 11.6 sec 1975
Cora Hofman 11.6 sec 1973
6 Ingrid Zoutewelle-Vader 11.97 sec 1985
7 Diana Thompson 11.8 sec 1987
8 Anneke Roose 12.0 sec ZK 1966
9 Mariska Bun (Meisjes A) 12.34 sec -0.1 2012
Jopie Stoutjesdijk 12.1 sec 1966

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Els Vader 22.81 sec 1981
2 Marjan Olijslager 23.93 sec 1983
3 Lilian Gillissen (Meisjes A) 23.99 sec 1977
4 Cora Hofman (Meisjes A) 23.9 sec 1970
5 Jacolies van Gastel 24.1 sec 1987
6 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes B) 24.58 sec 1999
7 Cora van der Boog-Hofman 24.5 sec 1975
8 Ingrid Zoutewelle-Vader 24.75 sec 1985
9 Hedy Versluys (Meisjes C) 24.7 sec 1988
10 Mariska Bun (Meisjes B) 25.43 sec 2011

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse 55.42 sec 2000
2 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes B) 56.08 sec 1999
3 Cora Hofman 56.10 sec 1973
4 Brechje de Ruyck (Meisjes A) 56.19 sec 2003
5 Els Vader 56.5 sec 1980
6 Karin de Nijs (Meisjes A) 56.9 sec 1977
7 Jildau van Dieren (Meisjes A) 57.49 sec 1992
8 Marieke Riemens (Meisjes B) 57.84 sec 3e NK 2003
9 Esther Vermue (Meisjes B) 57.92 sec 2005
10 Marianne Provoost (Meisjes A) 57.95 sec 1989

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse 2.02.58 min 2002
2 Karin de Nijs 2.04.6 min 1978
3 Brechje de Ruyck (Meisjes A) 2.06.52 min 2003
4 Karen Glerum (Meisjes B) 2.08.17 min 1986
5 Brigit de Nijs 2.12.5 min 1977
6 Danielle van Cadsand (Meisjes B) 2.12.83 min 2e NK 1991
7 Irene Pos 2.13.5 min 1978
8 Muriel Grondman (Meisjes B) 2.14.4 min 1984
9 Esther Platteeuw 2.14.45 min 2014
10 Shirin van Anrooij (Meisjes C) 2.14.62 min 2017

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse 2.44.07 min 1997
2 Brechje de Ruyck 2.48.82 min 2004
3 Shirin van Anrooij (Meisjes B) 2.56.05 min 2018
4 Bo Klaassen (Meisjes B) 2.57.0 min 2007
5 Danielle van Cadsand (Meisjes C) 3.03.0 min 1989
6 Esther Vermue (Meisjes C) 3.03.07 min 2003
7 Jolanda de Nijs (Meisjes C) 3.05.3 min 1983
8 Irene Pos 3.06.6 min 1982
9 Jopie Daane 3.06.8 min 1984
10 Esther Platteeuw (Meisjes C) 3.07.85 min 2006

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse 4.09.03 min 2002
2 Karen Glerum 4.18.9 min 1990
3 Karin de Nijs 4.20.9 min 1978
4 Brigit de Nijs 4.26.2 min 1978
5 Esther Platteeuw 4.30.52 min 2014
6 Shirin van Anrooij (Meisjes C) 4.30.89 min 2017
7 Marlies Kort 4.34.9 min 2001
8 Marijke de Visser (Meisjes A) 4.36.56 min 2012
9 Kristel Logghe (Meisjes A) 4.37.2 min 1986
10 Noor Dekker 4.37.36 min 2019

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anjolie Wisse 4.44.42 min 1999
2 Jopie Daane (Vrouwen 35) 5.04.7 min 1986
3 Laurey van den Berge-Hey 5.21.81 min 2019
4 Irene Pos 5.21.9 min 1982
5 Jackeline Vermeule 5.24.5 min 1982
6 Monique Verschuure (Vrouwen 35) 5.32.1 min 2018
7 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 45) 5.34.14 min 2017
8 Shanice Harmon (Meisjes A) 5.35.96 min 2015
9 Nadine de Wilde 5.37.11 min 2015
10 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 5.43.1 min 1990

2000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 45) 7.00.90 min 2016
2 Irene Pos (Vrouwen 35) 7.01.5 min 1990
3 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 7.08.5 min 1990
4 Ruchama Houtzager (Meisjes C) 7.33.84 min 2018
5 Emma van Mourik 7.35.87 min 2017
6 Ilse Goudswaard (Meisjes C) 7.37.24 min 2018
7 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 40) 7.40.9 min 1993
8 Veerle Smits (Meisjes B) 7.46.53 min 2018
9 Mariska van Cauteren (Meisjes B) 7.55.71 min 2007
10 Amy Niemantsverdriet (Meisjes B) 8.11.03 min 2018

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Brigit de Nijs 9.27.3 min 1978
2 Esther Platteeuw 9.39.37 min 2014
3 Marlies Kort 9.40.5 min 2000
4 Shirin van Anrooij (Meisjes B) 9.49.76 min 2018
5 Jopie Daane 9.59.3 min 1985
6 Karin Bastian 10.07.5 min 2002
7 Bo Klaassen (Meisjes B) 10.07.94 min 3e NK (mA) 2008
8 Trijnie Smeenge 10.09.9 min 1982
9 Kristel Logghe (Meisjes A) 10.12.05 min 1986
10 Frederique Versluys-Burkin 10.18.6 min 2003

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marlies Kort 17.02.93 min 2001
2 Trijnie Smeenge (Vrouwen 70) 17.17.08 min 1984
3 Marianne Provoost 17.32.36 min 1996
4 Jopie Daane (Vrouwen 40) 17.41.71 min 1993
5 Karin Bastian 17.42.9 min ZK 2002
6 Frederique Versluys-Burkin (Vrouwen 40) 17.50.67 min 2014
7 Irma Heeren 17.51.0 min 1996
8 Lia Gonzalez-Melis 18.01.0 min 1989
9 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 18.25.7 min 1990
10 Sandra de Block 18.32.5 min ZK 2006

10000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jopie Daane (Vrouwen 40) 37.11.9 min 1993
2 Hannie de Jager (Vrouwen 35) 39.19.0 min 1991
3 Corry Dekker (Vrouwen 45) 43.25.2 min 1992
4 Edith Margadant (Vrouwen 60) 46.32.00 min 2015
5 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 50) 47.04.0 min 2003
6 Shirley Kerkhove 47.04.86 min ZK 2013
7 Marion Goossen-Tholens (Vrouwen 35) 51.22.66 min ZK 2011

uurloop baan

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Hannie de Jager 15104 m 1989
2 Greetje Smit (Vrouwen 35) 13675 m 1989
3 Monique Decorte (Vrouwen 40) 13623 m 1990

100 mh (84cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marjan Olijslager 13.0 sec 1983
2 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes A) 14.49 sec 2000
3 Marije Jansen (Meisjes A) 14.56 sec +2.0 2006
4 Mariska Bun (Meisjes B) 14.57 sec +0.0 2011
5 Jacolies van Gastel (Meisjes A) 14.4 sec 1983
6 Kristin Baas (Meisjes A) 15.07 sec +0.8 2015
7 Samantha Lernout 15.08 sec +1.5 2011
8 Ella Deurloo 15.0 sec 1969
9 Jolanda de Jong 15.1 sec 1980
10 Adelia Saude 15.47 sec 1990

200 mh (76cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ella Deurloo 30.6 sec 1969
2 Nathalie Lotthrinkx (Vrouwen 35) 38.66 sec +0.0 2013

400 mh (76cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes B) 1.00.49 min 1999
2 Jacolies van Gastel (Meisjes A) 1.02.98 min 1983
3 Amber Boutens (Meisjes B) 1.03.75 min 3e BK 2015
4 Kristin Baas (Meisjes A) 1.03.89 min 2015
5 Marije Jansen (Meisjes B) 1.04.23 min 2003
6 Samantha Lernout 1.05.87 min 2011
7 Marianne Provoost (Meisjes A) 1.07.8 min 1989
8 Maja de Jonge 1.07.9 min 1978
9 Iris Pieters (Meisjes B) 1.08.71 min 2010
10 Liesbeth Oud (Meisjes A) 1.08.72 min 1991

3000 m stpl

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Annemarie van Riel 11.54.0 min 1958
2 Tara Schuilwerve (Meisjes B) 16.11.08 min 2009
3 Cyrille de Kousemaeker (Meisjes B) 16.41.14 min 2009
4 Nadine Rikhof 19.50.9 min 2005
Emmely Schot 19.50.9 min 2005

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes A) 1.81 m 2000
2 Marja Kouijzer (Meisjes A) 1.75 m 1976
3 Jacolies van Gastel (Meisjes B) 1.70 m 1981
4 Ilse Murre (Meisjes B) 1.68 m 1984
5 Adriënne Segeren 1.67 m 1980
6 Marijntje Huige (Meisjes B) 1.65 m 2017
Esther van den Pol (Meisjes A) 1.65 m 2001
Elma Noordzij (Meisjes C) 1.65 m 1998
Jolanda de Koning (Meisjes B) 1.65 m 1987
Marja Visser-Kouijzer 1.65 m 1984

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marjan Olijslager 6.29 m 1983
2 Ella Deurloo 5.81 m 1967
3 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes A) 5.78 m 2000
4 Anneke Roose 5.75 m 1967
5 Cora Hofman (Meisjes B) 5.71 m 1970
Nel Karelse 5.71 m 1948
7 Marije Jansen 5.68 m w+2.2 2010
8 Carolien Stam 5.64 m 1980
9 Jopie Stoutjesdijk 5.61 m 1966
10 Chery Abuys (Meisjes B) 5.60 m -0.29 1991

hinkstapspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Marlon Dek (Meisjes A) 11.92 m 2005
2 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes C) 11.41 m 1997
3 Marije Jansen 11.28 m w+0.7 2010
4 Liesbeth van Acker 11.18 m 1991
5 Renate van der Hoek (Meisjes C) 11.00 m +1.57 2eNK 1991
6 Suzan van Acker 10.94 m 1991
7 Esther van den Pol (Meisjes A) 10.87 m 2000
8 Daphne Jasperse (Meisjes B) 10.73 m +0.32 1991
9 Marleen Humme (Meisjes B) 10.63 m 2004
10 Anjolie Wisse (Meisjes B) 10.55 m 1992

polshoog

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Femke Bun (Meisjes B) 2.60 m 2014
Kristin Baas (Meisjes B) 2.60 m ZK 2013
3 Britt van den Nieuwendijk (Meisjes B) 2.50 m 2015
4 Esther van den Pol (Meisjes B) 2.30 m 1998
5 Dionne Pieters (Meisjes A) 2.10 m 2013
6 Amy de Graaf (Meisjes D) 1.90 m 2018
Annemijn van Broeck (Meisjes C) 1.90 m 2012
8 Lauren Waaning (Meisjes B) 1.80 m ZK 2011
9 Tara Schuilwerve (Meisjes B) 1.60 m 2010

kogel (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Monique Schipper (Meisjes B) 16.34 m 1990
2 Marieke Riemens 14.52 m 2016
3 Esther Goedhart-Schot 13.93 m 1966
4 Mary Riemens 13.23 m 1962

discus (1kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Monique Schipper (Meisjes B) 51.16 m NK 1991
2 Esther Goedhart-Schot 48.38 m 1965
3 Leonie Berden (Vrouwen 35) 45.88 m 2010
4 Maritza op 't Hof (Meisjes A) 45.17 m 1999
5 Isaline Hage 42.22 m 1975
6 Esther Schot 41.77 m 1963
7 Vera Wisse 41.20 m 2014
8 Daniella Segers (Meisjes A) 40.96 m 1990

speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Sana Ahmidach (Meisjes A) 41.90 m 2010
2 Jisca Docters 40.40 m 2005
3 Marieke Riemens 38.26 m 2014
4 Esther Platteeuw (Meisjes A) 37.97 m 2010
5 Maritza op 't Hof 36.69 m 2000
6 Rafke Risseeuw (Meisjes B) 35.50 m 1999
7 Sanne Nijsse (Meisjes A) 35.28 m ZK 2014
8 Diede Fennema (Meisjes A) 33.40 m 2011
9 Marieke van der Kroft (Vrouwen 40) 32.83 m 1999
10 Audrey de Beule (Meisjes B) 32.80 m 2002

oude speer (600g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Tanja Tienpond 48.92 m 1991
2 Maritza op 't Hof (Meisjes C) 43.28 m 1995
3 Sylvia Rodts (Meisjes A) 38.92 m 1983
4 Miriam Antheunisse (Meisjes A) 38.24 m 1992
5 Joyce van Quekelberghe 38.12 m 1983
6 Daniella Segers 37.70 m 1992
7 Marieke Willemsen (Meisjes B) 36.68 m 1990
8 Very Koster 36.60 m 1962
9 Marjolein Stam (Meisjes A) 36.44 m 1981
10 Monique Schipper (Meisjes B) 36.00 m 1990

kogelslingeren (4kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Vera Wisse 36.91 m 2016
2 Leonie Berden (Vrouwen 40) 36.76 m 2015
3 Esther Bolle (Meisjes A) 27.62 m 2018
4 Nadine de Rijke 24.90 m 2017
5 Audrey de Beule 23.81 m 2017
6 Hanneke de Danschutter 21.42 m ZK 2010
7 Iris Hoogesteger 19.20 m 2015
8 Nanette van der Veen-Koers (Vrouwen 45) 18.90 m 2014
9 Ingrid Rasenberg 16.99 m 2019
10 Linda de Vlieger 16.60 m 2018

5-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ella Deurloo 4170 pnt 1969
2 Jopie Stoutjesdijk 4104 pnt 1967
3 Helga de Jonge 3989 pnt TellingOud 1971
4 Anneke Roose 3880 pnt 1967
5 Cora Hofman (Meisjes A) 3834 pnt 1970
6 Jacolies van Gastel (Meisjes B) 3823 pnt 1982
7 Wil Bakker-Cijsouw 3703 pnt 1963
8 Wil Cijsouw 3634 pnt 1956
9 Marjan Olijslager (Meisjes A) 3531 pnt 1979
10 Esther Goedhart-Schot 3419 pnt 1964

7-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Yvonne Wisse (Meisjes A) 5435 pnt 2000
2 Jacolies van Gastel (Meisjes A) 5148 pnt 1983
3 Cora den Boer (Meisjes A) 4344 pnt 1982
4 Samantha Lernout 4332 pnt 2011
5 Marita de Vriend (Meisjes A) 4295 pnt 1982
6 Maja de Jonge 3936 pnt 1982
7 Jeanette Mastenbroek (Meisjes A) 3899 pnt 1985
8 Joke van de Kasteele 3863 pnt 1982
9 Liesbeth van Acker (Meisjes A) 3856 pnt 1988
10 Ilse Murre (Meisjes A) 3795 pnt 1985

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Lilian Gillissen, Maja de Jonge, Karin de Nijs, Els Vader 48.6 sec 1979
2 Zeeland Estafetteploeg 49.3 sec 1978
3 Arlinde de Wolf (MB), Marieke Riemens, Marlon Dek (MB), Marije Jansen (MB) (Meisjes A) 49.51 sec 2004
4 Ingrid Vader, Dinie Goedegebuure, Gonnie Streng, Els Vader 49.6 sec 1980
5 Arlinde de Wolf, Marieke Riemens, Marlon Dek, Marije Jansen (Meisjes B) 49.84 sec 2003
6 Arlinde de Wolf, Marieke Riemens, Marlon Dek, Marleen Humme (Meisjes A) 49.85 sec 2005
7 Jolanda de Jong, Gré Hendriks, Maja de Jonge, Marjan Olijslager 49.90 sec 1979
8 Ingrid Vader, Marion Lenzen, Marjan Olijslager, Carolien Stam (Meisjes A) 49.8 sec 1979
9 Iris Pieters, Anne van Rooijen, Marieke Riemens, Marije Jansen 50.07 sec 2010
10 Ella Deurloo, Nel Dost, Mary Moerman, Jopie Stoutjesdijk 50.0 sec 1968

4 x 200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Els Gelok, Jannie Kodde, Trijnie Smeenge, Gonnie Streng 1.48.3 min 1972
2 Jolanda de Jong, Maja de Jonge, Elly de Jonge (Ssp), Marjan Olijslager 1.49.2 min 1977
3 Tessa Slootmans, Muriel Grondman, Carolien Lauwers, Christian Lauwers (Meisjes A) 1.50.2 min 1983
Muriel Grondman, Carolien Lauwers, Christian Lauwers, Tessa Slootmans (Meisjes A) 1.50.2 min 1983
5 Zeeland Sport Estafetteploeg 1.51.3 min 1976
6 Mariska Bun, Marieke de Cock, Naomi Nachtegael, Bianca Wagenaar 1.52.05 min 2011
7 Aniek Aper, Anne van Driessche, Samantha Lernout, Milou van de Walle (Meisjes A) 1.53.25 min 2007
8 RKHAV Estafetteploeg 1.53.45 min 2010
9 Scheldesport Estafetteploeg 1.53.7 min 1976
10 Zeeland Estafetteploeg 1.54.4 min 1980

4 x 400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Muriel Grondman, Carolien Lauwers, Christian Lauwers, Tessa Slootmans (Meisjes A) 4.05.49 min 1983
2 Jacqueline van de Kreeke, Anjolie Wisse (MB), Marieke Bordui (MB), Sandra Bilderbeek (MB) (Meisjes A) 4.06.8 min 1992
3 Marathon Estafetteploeg 4.12.3 min 1980
4 Karen Glerum, Kristel Logghe, Jeanette Mastenbroek, Jacqueline Wissekerke (Meisjes A) 4.12.8 min 1985
5 Tessa van den Brink, Waeoby Jones, Shirley Kerkhove, Maaike de Kreek 4.19.78 min 2016
6 Aniek Aper, Cecile van Leest, Samantha Lernout, Daphne Seghers (Meisjes B) 4.22.76 min 2005
7 Tessa van den Brink, Maaike de Kreek, Ingrid Rasenberg, Mirthe de Zeeuw 4.28.56 min 2015
8 Emma van Mourik, Jolanda 't Jong, Ingrid Rasenberg, Sanne Stitan 4.30.48 min 2019
9 Jisca Docters, Wendy Docters, Pien Stams, Manon Wakker (Meisjes B) 4.31.8 min 2000
10 Marieke Riemens, Nathalie Lotthrinkx, Amber Boutens, Anne van Driessche 4.34.13 min 2018

4 x 800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Karen Glerum, Irene Pos, Jackeline Vermeule, Marianne Wagemakers 9.46.23 min 1988
2 Amber Boutens, Waeoby Jones, Maaike de Kreek, Mirthe de Zeeuw (Meisjes C) 9.59.12 min 2014
3 Tessa van den Brink, Waeoby Jones, Maaike de Kreek, Mirthe de Zeeuw (Meisjes A) 10.05.21 min 2015
4 Mientje de Jonge, Lia Gonzalez-Melis, Irene Pos, Jackeline Vermeule 10.24.38 min 1990
5 Mette Verbrugge, Tessa Schets, Sanne de Baar, Iza Nijsse (Meisjes C) 10.58.09 min 2018
6 Nicolet Adriaanse, Elly Nieuwpoort, Els Rooyakkers, Monique Decorte 11.05.15 min 1983
7 Maud Pellaers, Lisa Kapteijn, Veerle Smits, Sanne de Baar (Meisjes C) 11.19.26 min 2017

Zweedse estafette

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Anne van Rooijen, Marieke Riemens, Sanne Nijsse, Nathalie Lotthrinkx 2.25.67 min 2013
2 Naomi Nachtegael, Mariska Bun, Marieke de Cock, Samantha Lernout (Meisjes A) 2.27.14 min 2010
3 Iris Pieters, Anne van Rooijen, Marije Jansen, Anne de Vlieger 2.27.2 min 2010
4 Marieke Riemens, Sanne Nijsse, Simone Weijers, Nathalie Lotthrinkx 2.27.32 min 2015
5 Mariska Bun, Marieke de Cock, Naomi Nachtegael, Bianca Wagenaar 2.27.48 min 2011
6 Marieke Riemens, Marlon Dek (MA), Madelon Dekker (MA), Henrike Leendertse (MA) 2.28.1 min 2006
7 Aniek Aper, Anne van Driessche, Samantha Lernout, Milou van de Walle (Meisjes A) 2.29.16 min 2007
8 Dionne Pieters, Marieke Riemens, Sanne Nijsse, Nathalie Lotthrinkx 2.29.27 min 2014
9 Waeoby Jones, Maaike de Kreek, Willemijn Torbijn, Sophia Edobar (Meisjes B) 2.29.91 min 2015
10 Sylvia Reijnhout (MA), Marieke Riemens, Madelon Dekker (MA), Henrike Leendertse (MA) 2.31.0 min 2006

Olympische estafette

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Tessa van den Brink, Waeoby Jones, Shirley Kerkhove, Maaike de Kreek 4.40.45 min 2016
2 Mirthe de Zeeuw, Tessa van den Brink, Maaike de Kreek, Ingrid Rasenberg 4.42.43 min 2015